Haku- ja ajominuutit

Lopputulokset

  1. Arosuon Elmeri, om. Heidi Lukin, Kuopio,  pisteet 96.44
  2. Tessalon Lala, om. Timo Alahäivälä, Sievi, pisteet 93.01
  3. Rico, om. Teemu Virta, tampere, pisteet 87.67
  4. Eräkaveri Ek-Jore II, om. Jouko Jyrkönen, Helsinki, pisteet 73.00
  5. Hunajan Casanova, om. Ari Räisänen, Oulu, pisteet 53.67
  6. Humala-aron Zako, om. Tom Vehkoja, Närpiö, pisteet 43.39
  7. Black Happies Berit, om. Veli-Matti ja Virpi Syväjärvi, Kortesjärvi, pisteet 41.10
  8. Korvanmäen Stella, om. Harri Eloranta, Haapamäki, pisteet 40.96
  9. Karioonhiiren Kajo, om. Aulis Laurila, pisteet 34.45
  10. Mikinnevan Max, om. Timo Rintamäki, Lapua, pisteet 35.21
  11. Peetu, om. Niko Myllyniemi, Ähtäri, pisteet 23.24
  12. Sjöstens Lina, om. Jan Wikström, Norra Vallgrund, pisteet 17.50

2. Päivä                                                                                                                                                            

Koira 1. Haku/ajo
    min
2. Haku/ajo
    min
Tulos Sijoitus Maasto Tuomarit
Rt / Pt
Humala-aron Zako 118 / 15 122 / 0 21.80
DRAJ-0
6 Kuitula Kari Hyytiäinen / Ossi Hölttä
Black Happies Berit 240 7.50
DRAJ-0
9 Kaihlamäki Harri Arola / Vesa Hokkanen
Mikinnevan Max 107 / 21 133 / 0 26.21
DRAJ-0
5 Kovero Antti Nuutero / Olli Immonen
Karioonhiiren Kajo 56 / 15 184 / 0 19.42
DRAJ-0
7 Ihastjärvi Mikä Määttä / Jukka Korhonen
Peetu 240 6.00
DRAJ-0
11 Kapalomäki Pasi Kemppainen / Arto Uotila
Rico 47 / 51 193 / 0 45.17
DRAJ-3
2 Luusniemi Matti Jaakola / Tapani Pulkkinen
Arosuon Elmeri 140 / 44 85 / 5 43.58
DRAJ-0
3 Käärmeniemi Timo Poutinen / Pirita Hahtonen
Korvanmäen Stella luopui 0.00
12 Laarinkorpi Matti Kare / Mia Räsänen
Sjöstens Lina 240 7.50
DRAJ-0
10 Neitvuori Hanna Vierikko / Ville Kemppi
Eräkaveri Ek-Jore II 119 / 99 121 / 0 64.75
DRAJ-2
1 Ohensalo Teuvo Korkalainen / Jari Koskela
Tessalon Lala 159 / 22 81 / 0 28.32
DRAJ-0
4 Kangasjärvi Jarmo Räty / Lauri Peipppo
Hunajan Casanova 240 8.75
DRAJ-0
8 Ylimmäisenkorpi Riikka Alanne / Heikki Peippo

1. Päivä

Koira 1. Haku/ajo
    min
2. Haku/ajo
    min
Tulos Sijoitus Maasto Tuomarit
Rt / Pt
Karioonhiiren Kajo 66+174 / 7+0
Kohtuuton häiriö
16.03
DRAJ-0
9. Kuitula Kari Hyytiäinen / Ossi Hölttä
Sjöstens Lina 240 10.00
DRAJ-0
10. Kaihlamäki Harri Arola / Vesa Hokkanen
Rico 26 / 15 185 / 30 42.50
DRAJ-0
4. Kovero Antti Nuutero / Olli Immonen
Peetu 146 / 10 94 / 0 17.24
DRAJ-0
8. Ihastjärvi Mikä Määttä / Jukka Korhonen
Hunajan Casanova 30 / 51 210 / 0 44.92
DRAJ-0
3. Kapalomäki Pasi Kemppainen / Arto Uotila
Arosuon Elmeri 69 / 82 171 / 0 52.86
DRAJ-3
2. Luusniemi Matti Jaakola / Tapani Pulkkinen
Black Happies Berit 150 / 29 90 / 0 33.60
DRAJ-0
6. Käärmeniemi Timo Poutinen / Pirita Hahtonen
Humala-aron Zako 191 / 12 49 / 0 21.59
DRAJ-0
7. Laarinkorpi Matti Kare / Mia Räsänen
Tessalon Lala 185 / 28 53 / 84 64.69
DRAJ-2
1. Neitvuori Hanna Vierikko / Ville Kemppi
Mikinnevan Max 240 9.00
DRAJ-0
11. Ohensalo Teuvo Korkalainen / Jari Koskela
Eräkaveri Ek-Jore II 240 8.25
DRAJ-0
12. Kangasjärvi Jarmo Räty / Lauri Peipppo
Korvanmäen Stella 29 / 39 90+121
Kohtuuton häiriö
40.96
DRAJ-0
5. Ylimmäisenkorpi Riikka Alanne / Heikki Peippo